Funny Commercials

Friday, March 03, 2006

 

Banned: Priceless Visa Commercial


Comments:
cool another video blog ....i love these most modern of blogs
 
lol, i love it! Great blog
 
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
 
Absolutely hilarious....tx !!
 
Great blog! Keep it up!
 
Hah! I had to pick myself off the floor I was laughing so hard!
 
Oh, man! No wonder they didn't show this on TV?
 
awesome! LOLOLOL....the hand on the intercom.....priceless

wanna trade links? let me know.
 
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
 
OMG!!

xD
 
fabulous- I love it- sO funny!
 
Geat. i would't have been on him
 
haha, that's hilarious!
 
kick ass, dude this blog fucking ROCKS!!!!
 
Very good... but it's a MASTER CARD commercial, not Visa!

Eat well, stay fit, Die Anyway.
 
Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link



<< Home

Archives

February 2006   March 2006   April 2006   May 2006   September 2006